Union Stewards

DIST. 1

DIST. 1 – Gaming
  • Randolph Williams
  • Shantell Jenkins
  • Kenneth Williams
  • None
  • Calvin Adkins
  • None
  • Platoon 1
  • Alt.
  • Platoon 2
  • Alt.
  • Platoon 3
  • Alt.
DIST. 1 – Downtown Services
  • Julius Price
  • Paul Johnson
  • Rodney Cushingberry
  • Cornelius O’Leary
  • Platoon 2
  • Alt.
  • Platoon 3
  • Alt.
DIST. 1 – 3rd Precinct
  • Darryl Johnson
  • Derrick Melcalf
  • James Bradford
  • Robert Trozak
  • Mathieu Charles
  • Sterling Lacey
  • Platoon 1
  • Alt.
  • Platoon 2
  • Alt.
  • Platoon 3
  • Alt.

DIST. 2

DIST. 2 – 2nd Precinct
  • Anthony Carrion
  • Mathew McKinney
  • Keith Baker Jr
  • Todd Push
  • Kevin Session
  • Tara Devon
  • Platoon 1
  • Alt.
  • Platoon 2
  • Alt.
  • Platoon 3
  • Alt.
DIST. 2 – 4th Precinct
  • Alyssa Vogel
  • Joseph Dicicco
  • Richard Bullard
  • Julian Morgan
  • John Furmanski (CS)
  • Leann Dean
  • Platoon 1
  • Alt.
  • Platoon 2
  • Alt.
  • Platoon 3
  • Alt.

DIST. 3

DIST. 3 – 6th Precinct
  • Christopher Smith
  • Yoshaum Young
  • Rosemary Coleman (CS)
  • Phillip Cook
  • Sammy Wright
  • None
  • Platoon 1
  • Alt.
  • Platoon 2
  • Alt.
  • Platoon 3
  • Alt.
DIST. 3 – 8th Precinct
  • Kenny Hampton
  • None
  • James Pierce
  • None
  • Charles Patterson
  • Joseph Walker
  • Platoon 1
  • Alt.
  • Platoon 2
  • Alt.
  • Platoon 3
  • Alt.

DIST. 4

DIST. 4 – 10th Precinct
  • Kristopher Rhinehart
  • Scott Grzenia
  • Cyprian Freeman
  • Vincent Spikes
  • Gerald Aubel
  • Jessica Johns
  • Platoon 1
  • Alt.
  • Platoon 2
  • Alt.
  • Platoon 3
  • Alt.
DIST. 4 – 12th Precinct
  • Constance Sheridan
  • Brian Cartner
  • Nichole Quinn – Abdullah (EX BD)
  • LaDawn Russell
  • Antaeus Evans
  • None
  • Platoon 1
  • Alt.
  • Platoon 2
  • Alt.
  • Platoon 3
  • Alt.

DIST. 5

DIST. 5 – 5th Precinct
  • LaShawn Peoples
  • None
  • Bret Letwin (EX BD)
  • Karen Maxey
  • Cherie Snow
  • Marcus Cummings
  • Platoon 1
  • Alt.
  • Platoon 2
  • Alt.
  • Platoon 3
  • Alt.

Dist. 5 – 9th Precinct

  • Arron Kraszewski
  • Scott Kolesar
  • LaShun O’Rear
  • None
  • Steven Heid
  • None
  • Platoon 1
  • Alt.
  • Platoon 2
  • Alt.
  • Platoon 3
  • Alt.

DIST. 6

DIST. 6 – 7th Precinct
  • Kenneth Bolinger
  • Benjamin Seward
  • Nathan Readous
  • None
  • Frederick Williams
  • Crystal Anderson
  • Platoon 1
  • Alt.
  • Platoon 2
  • Alt.
  • Platoon 3
  • Alt.
DIST. 6 – 11th Precinct
  • Anthony Smith (CS)
  • Steffon Whitaker
  • Lisa Walton (EX BD)
  • Manix Kroma
  • Marsalis Turner
  • Ryan Jaberoo
  • Platoon 1
  • Alt.
  • Platoon 2
  • Alt.
  • Platoon 3
  • Alt.
DIST. 6 – Harbormaster Boat House
  • Marcel Clark
  • Alt.
DIST. 6 – Detention Ctr. Mound Rd.
  • Michael Saffold
  • Marcus Harris
  • Marcus Williams
  • David Haines
  • Platoon 1, Alt.
  • Platoon 2
  • Platoon 2, Alt.
  • Platoon 3, Alt.

DIST. 7

DIST. 7 – Communications Ctr. / IT / Fleet
  • Raphael Clements
  • None
  • Charles Roland (EX BD)
  • Charles Harthun
  • Michael Fountain (EX BD)
  • Leon Newell
  • Platoon 1
  • Alt.
  • Platoon 2
  • Alt.
  • Platoon 3
  • Alt.
DIST. 7 – Narcotics / Firearms Inv.
  • Lavondria Herbert
  • Johnathon Gardner
  • Alt.

DIST. 7 – Forfeiture / Auction Detail / P.P.U.

Aban Vehicle Unit

  • Carlton Williams
  • Vincent Peterson
  • Alt.

DIST. 8

DIST. 8 – DPSH 1301 Third/Fifth Floor
  • Calvin Lewis
  • Tinisha Alexander
  • Alt.
DIST. 8 – DPSH 1301 Third/Sixth Floor/Timekeeping
  • Lucretia Wright
  • Betty Roberts
  • Alt.
DIST. 8 – DPSH 1301 Third/Seventh Floor
  • Royice Hill (EX BD)
  • Stephanie Harrington
  • Alt.
DIST. 8 – Crime Scene Services
  • None
  • None
  • Alt.

DIST. 9

DIST. 9 – Law Dept. / E.P.U. / O.C.I./City Council
  • Christine Rozier (CS)
  • Selina Tolbert
  • Alt.
DIST. 9 – DMPA/Range
  • Kenneth Eppenbrock (EX BD)
  • Rebecca Gajeski
  • Alt.

DIST. 10

DIST. 10 – Tactical Response Unit
  • Darius Shepherd
  • Vidaliy Borshch
  • Melissa Adams
  • Christopher James
  • Platoon #1
  • Alt.
  • Platoon #3
  • Alt
DIST. 10 – S.R.T. / Bomb Squad
  • Kata-Ante Taylor
  • Steven Murdock
  • Alt.
DIST. 10 – T.E.U. / T.S.U. / Weights & Measures
  • Loronzo Jones
  • Abdul Shabazz
  • Alt.