Union Stewards

DIST. 1

DIST. 1 – Gaming
  • Randolph Williams
  • Shantell Jenkins
  • Kenneth Williams
  • Pamela Dew
  • Saeed Thomas (EX BD)
  • Calvin Adkins
  • Platoon 1
  • Alt.
  • Platoon 2
  • Alt.
  • Platoon 3
  • Alt.
DIST. 1 – Downtown Services
  • Julius Price
  • Stephanie Wilson
  • Rodney Cushingberry
  • Johnny Strickland
  • Platoon 2
  • Alt.
  • Platoon 3
  • Alt.
DIST. 1 – 3rd Precinct
  • Darryl Johnson
  • Jeremy Watters
  • Mario M. Neal (CS)
  • Tara Lawson
  • Tyrone Bullock
  • None
  • Platoon 1
  • Alt.
  • Platoon 2
  • Alt.
  • Platoon 3
  • Alt.

DIST. 2

DIST. 2 – 2nd Precinct
  • Marc Thompson
  • None
  • Michael Johnson
  • Makeia Collier
  • Kevin Session
  • None
  • Platoon 1
  • Alt.
  • Platoon 2
  • Alt.
  • Platoon 3
  • Alt.
DIST. 2 – 4th Precinct
  • James Wiencek
  • Jaime Rodriquez
  • Richard Bullard
  • Greywyn Russell
  • John Furmanski (CS)
  • Eric Johnson
  • Platoon 1
  • Alt.
  • Platoon 2
  • Alt.
  • Platoon 3
  • Alt.

DIST. 3

DIST. 3 – 6th Precinct
  • Stephen Boguslawski
  • Kirk Williams
  • Rosemary Coleman
  • Phillip Cook
  • Gary Steele
  • Michael Garrison
  • Platoon 1
  • Alt.
  • Platoon 2
  • Alt.
  • Platoon 3
  • Alt.

DIST. 4

DIST. 4 – 10th Precinct
  • Marlon Terry (CS)
  • Charles Rodgers
  • Frederick McIntire
  • Cyprian Freeman
  • Cornelius O’Leary
  • Jessica Johns
  • Platoon 1
  • Alt.
  • Platoon 2
  • Alt.
  • Platoon 3
  • Alt.
DIST. 4 – 12th Precinct
  • ShaMar Woods
  • None
  • Nichole Quinn – Abdullah (EX BD)
  • Tania Stribling
  • Michael Moreland
  • Antaeus Evans
  • Platoon 1
  • Alt.
  • Platoon 2
  • Alt.
  • Platoon 3
  • Alt.

DIST. 5

DIST. 5 – 5th Precinct
  • Anthony Avecilla
  • None
  • Bret Letwin
  • Karen Maxey
  • Cherie Snow
  • Ryan Jones
  • Platoon 1
  • Alt.
  • Platoon 2
  • Alt.
  • Platoon 3
  • Alt.

DIST. 6

DIST. 6 – 7th Precinct
  • Nathan Readous
  • Kenneth Bolinger
  • Paul Shaw
  • Jeremy Everitt
  • Maguel Grandberry
  • Dennis Smith
  • Platoon 1
  • Alt.
  • Platoon 2
  • Alt.
  • Platoon 3
  • Alt.
DIST. 6 – 11th Precinct
  • Derrick Mason
  • Anthony Smith
  • Lisa Walton
  • None
  • Eric Pengelly
  • Gregory Tourville
  • Platoon 1
  • Alt.
  • Platoon 2
  • Alt.
  • Platoon 3
  • Alt.
DIST. 6 – Harbormaster Boat House
  • Gregory Perry
  • Alt.
DIST. 6 – Detention Ctr. Mound Rd.
  • Marcus Harris
  • Marcus Williams
  • Alt.

DIST. 7

DIST. 7 – Communications Ctr. / IT / Fleet
  • Raphael Clements
  • Craig Miller
  • Charles Roland (EX BD)
  • Charles Harthun
  • Michael Fountain (EX BD)
  • Joseph Brown
  • Platoon 1
  • Alt.
  • Platoon 2
  • Alt.
  • Platoon 3
  • Alt.
DIST. 7 – Narcotics / Firearms Inv.
  • Lavondria Herbert
  • None
  • Alt.
DIST. 7 – Forfeiture / Auction Detail / P.P.U.

Aban Vehicle Unit

  • Carlton Williams (CS)
  • Vince Peterson
  • Alt.

DIST. 8

DIST. 8 – DPSH 1301 Third/Fifth Floor
  • Antonio Hardwell (EX BD)
  • George Day
  • Alt.
DIST. 8 – DPSH 1301 Third/Sixth Floor/Timekeeping
  • Lucretia Wright
  • Betty Johnson – Cabbil
  • Alt.
DIST. 8 – DPSH 1301 Third/Seventh Floor
  • Royice Hill (EX BD)
  • Robert Sanchez
  • Alt.
DIST. 8 – Crime Scene Services
  • David Andrews
  • None
  • Alt.

DIST. 9

DIST. 9 – Law Dept. / E.P.U. / O.C.I./City Council
  • George Braxton III (EX BD)
  • None
  • Alt.
DIST. 9 – Law Dept. / E.P.U. / O.C.I./City Council
  • None
  • Alt.
DIST. 9 – DMPA/Range
  • Mark Wallace (EX BD)
  • Sean Wayrynen
  • Alt.

DIST. 10

DIST. 10 – Tactical Response Unit
  • William Moore
  • Brandon Shortridge
  • Alt.
DIST. 10 – S.R.T. / Bomb Squad
  • Kata-Ante Taylor
  • Steven Murdock
  • Alt.
DIST. 10 – T.E.U. / T.S.U. / Weights & Measures
  • Loronzo Jones
  • Abdul Shabazz
  • Alt.